Nursery Schedule

Nursery Schedule

September 1, 2018 through August 31, 2019

Even Months 1st Sunday

Casey Thomas………....10:00

Cindy Thompson….…...10:00

Cynthia Buchanan.….....10:00

Dorene Beck….………...10:00

Joel Dumas……………..10:00

June Hobbs………….....10:00

Laura Mackey………..…10:00

Mackenzie Celum  ….....10:00

Samantha Thomas….....10:00

Shari Gordon…………..10:00

Aaron McWilliams…......11:30

Candi Finch…………......11:30

Darla Coker………….….11:30

Elizabeth McWilliams....11:30

Isaiah Galindo………….11:30

Jennie Atkins…………..11:30

Josh Mackey……………11:30

Lynette Franklin………..11:30

Rann Coker …………….11:30

Even Months 2nd Sunday

Beau Thompson……....10:00

Connie King………..…..10:00

Harold Lobel………..….10:00

Joel Schaa……………...10:00

Kara Baldwin…………..10:00

Kelly Thompson……….10:00

Linda Lobel………..…...10:00

Michelle Schaa……...…10:00

Rachell Aguilar…….…..10:00

Thomas Moore……..….10:00

Amy Watson……..…….11:30

Brenda Evers…………...11:30

Kurt Laughbaum..…......11:30

Joshua Bryant……..…..11:30

Leticia Espinosa………..11:30

Lisa Howard-Rogers…...11:30

Lydia Laughbaum  ….….11:30

Pamela Cole……..…..….11:30

Randy Rogers….……….11:30

Stefan Beck……….…….11:30

Even Months, 3rd Sunday

Annie Myers…………..…10:00

Cindy Hartwell ……........10:00

Ellen Anderson……….…10:00

Emily Belew………….......10:00

Jake Myers…………….…10:00

John Mark Anderson…....10:00

Kevin Henry……….…......10:00

Lizbeth Garcia……….…..10:00

Steve Landsee……….......10:00

Victoria Hall……….…......10:00

Amy Hartwell………….....11:30

Anna Garza………………11:30

Denise Dunham……….....11:30

Doug Petton……….……..11:30

Doug Rolston………….....11:30

Jordan Funderburk….......11:30

Jose Garza………………..11:30

Kristen Parks…………......11:30

Leslie Phillips………….......11:30

Even Months, 4th Sunday

Anna Humphrey……......10:00

Colten Dunham…….......10:00

Courtney Dunham…..…10:00

Irene Silva……………….10:00

Kalombo Kabasele..….....10:00

Kayla Bernardez….…......10 :00

Lydia Wong………….......10:00

Raymond Wong…….......10:00

Ruben Rodriguez…….....10:00

Steven Van Ellin…….......10:00

Alyssa Walker…………...11:30

Cassidy Paddyaker….......11:30

Dawn Varela………….…11:30

John Buchanan……....….11:30

Lindsey Garcia………......11:30

Matt Wilson…………..….11:30

Nan McSpadden…….......11:30

Noble Paddyaker…...........11:30

Samuel Walker…….......…11:30

Stephen Sneed………..…11:30

Odd Months, 1 Sunday

Aaron Plaskonos………...10:00

Angie Lewis……………...10:00

Angie Morris………….....10:00

Claudia Petton……….…10:00

Sommer Carlin………….10:00

Debbie Madewell….…....10:00

Helen Haynes……….….10:00

James Madewell……..…10:00

Lori Bailey…………….....10:00

Rebecca Pena…………..10:00

Wendy Good………..…..10:00

Brittney Dumas………...11:30

Bryan Morgan…………..11:30

­­­­Colton Thompson……....11:30

Daniel Trowbridge…....…11:30

Dario Son……………...…11:30

Dillon Shail…………….…11:30

Kelsey Shail…………...…..11:30

Lisbeth Son……………….11:30

Pam Martin………….........11:30

Odd Sundays, 2nd Sunday

Ben Helms………………….10:00

Brian Carlin……..……….…10:00

Bryant Phillips…………..…10:00

Dana Phillips…………….…10:00

Dorothy MacCormack.........10:00

Mayford Roark…………..…10:00

Pam Roark……………….…10:00

Patrice De La Paz……..…...10:00

Rebecca Sherwood…..…....10:00

Xavier De La Paz……….…10:00

Brad Meinen…………….…11:30

Daniel Gayle……………….11:30

Debbie Sanders…………...11:30

Elizabeth Humphrey..….......11:30

Marshall Humphrey…..........11:30

Meghan Robinson……........11:30

Phil Ernest…………………..11:30

Rachel Gayle………….….…11:30

Rod Sanders…………….….11:30

Tess McDonald…………......11:30

Odd Sundays, 3rd Sunday

Amy Lopez………..…….10:00

Colin Sanor…………....…10:00

John Belew……..……….10:00

Jorge Lopez…………..….10:00

Kathy Lam…….…………10:00

Leslie Sanor……………..10:00

Madeline Roberts……....10:00

Olivia Jolly……………....10:00

Randy Boyts…..………..10:00

Ruth Funderburk…..…..10:00

Aaron Meinen…..……...11:30

Andres Aguilar………….11:30

Andy Jones……….…….11:30

Bruce Smith…..………...11:30

Eric Johnson………..…...11:30

Jeff Pennington….…......11:30

Jim Anderson…………...11:30

Kristy Nuckolls……...….11:30

Randall Robinson... .........11:30

Sam Nuckolls….……...…11:30

Odd Months, 4th Sunday

Heidi Smith……………..…..10:00

Jacob Galindo…………..….10:00

Leslie Galindo………………10:00

Karine Moe………………….10:00

Lisa Ernest…………………..10:00

Lori Taylor…………………..10:00

Manuel Arreola……….........10:00

Marlise Sundermeyer........…10:00

Raegan Sundermeyer......….10:00

Rick Myers………………….10:00

David Campbell………….....11:30

Delyn Simmons………….....11:30

Jerry Simmons……………..11:30

Jennifer Mullen…..……...….11:30

Kayli Nuckolls………….……11:30

Kelley Wisely………….…….11:30

Kristen Elliott……….……….11:30

Michael Quiroz……..…….....11:30

Scott Slaughter…….….……11:30

5th Sundays

Aaron Bernardez…......…..10:00

Benjamin Beck………..….10:00

Debra Green…………..….10:00

Devin Parks…………...…..10:00

Doug Symes………….…..10:00

Julie Phipps………………10:00

Kenny Cole……………….10:00

Linda Stone………………10:00

Malcom Green…………...10:00

Randy Hilton……………..10:00

Sandra Motton………..….10:00

Amy Nuckolls……………..11:30

Charles Lewis……………..11:30

Christopher Dunham…....11:30

Jessica Myers……..…...….11:30

Joan Massey……………....11:30

Kyle Gayle………………….11:30

Lesley Slaughter………..…11:30

Paul Ahner…………..…….11:30

Stephen Hayworth…….....11:30

Tyler Nuckolls………….….11:30

Christmas Lord's Supper - December 2, 2018

Anderson, Jenna

Battershell, Lauren

Bentley, Cathe

Colby, Carla

Cruse, Greg

Cruse, Leta

Dumas, Barbara

Green, Courtney

Harrison, Jayne

Hatch, Stacey

Hayworth, Kristi

Hepler, Collin

Johnson, Jacob

Johnson, Rhonda

Jolly, Carolyn

Jolly, Mark

Meinen, Melissa

Morgan, Melissa

Myers, Lindsay

Pennington, Jennifer

Trowbridge, Heather

Sherwood, Phil

Smith, Marla

Symes, Kara

Easter Lord's Supper - April 18, 2019

Ahner, Tiffany

Anderson, Jane

Bard, Dianna

Boyts, Teresa

Coker, Camrann

Collier, Sloan

Harrison, Andi

Hartwell, Jonathan

Hartwell, Alison

Hatch, Woody

Hofford, Josh

Howard, Melissa

Lee, Ricky

Lewis, Charles

Meinen, Sallie

Moore, Amanda

Myers, Teresa

Roark, Mike

Sistrunk, Michelle

Smith, Ben

Sneed, Meagan

Sparks, Jerry

Sundermeyer, Levi

VanEllin, Kimberly

Vitale, Karan

Watts, Roxanne

Wilson, Christi